Lasnamäe FC Ajax

Coaching Staff

Тренер

Zamogilnõi Sergei

II liiga — Главная команда

Поз.КлубИВНПО
1Merkuur17113336
2Legion16112335
3Helios16101531
4NARVA U1793530
5Levadia III16100630
6Noorus-961692529
7FC AJAX1673624
8Piraaja1673624
9Santos II1652917
10Dünamo1645717
11Maardu Lin II16501115
12Maardu U1643915
13Ararat 1643915
14Järve II1612135
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2017-10-22 15:00:4222.10.2017Dünamo-FC AJAX 15:00:4215:00
2017-10-15 14:00:4215.10.2017FC AJAX-Levadia III 14:00:4214:00
2017-10-07 14:00:0207.10.2017Merkuur-FC AJAX 14:00:0214:00
2017-10-01 14:00:5601.10.2017FC AJAX-Noorus-96 14:00:5614:00
2017-09-24 13:00:5524.09.2017Santos II-FC AJAX 13:00:5513:00
2017-09-17 14:00:4617.09.2017FC AJAX-Piraaja 14:00:4614:00
2017-09-10 18:00:3910.09.2017Legion-FC AJAX 18:00:3918:00
2017-09-03 14:00:3203.09.2017FC AJAX-Maardu Lin II 14:00:3214:00
2017-08-27 16:00:1927.08.2017Ararat -FC AJAX 16:00:1916:00
2017-08-20 14:00:1420.08.2017FC AJAX-NARVA U 14:00:1414:00
2017-08-12 17:00:2412.08.2017Helios1 - 1FC AJAX 17:00:2417:00
2017-08-06 18:00:3606.08.2017Järve II1 - 2FC AJAX 18:00:3618:00
2017-07-30 14:00:4430.07.2017FC AJAX2 - 1Maardu U 14:00:4414:00
2017-06-18 14:00:5018.06.2017FC AJAX3 - 2Dünamo 14:00:5014:00
2017-06-03 15:00:4303.06.2017Levadia III2 - 3FC AJAX 15:00:4315:00
2017-05-28 14:00:0228.05.2017FC AJAX4 - 5Merkuur 14:00:0214:00
2017-05-20 14:00:1420.05.2017Noorus-964 - 2FC AJAX 14:00:1414:00
2017-05-14 13:00:2814.05.2017FC AJAX2 - 0Santos II 13:00:2813:00
2017-05-07 18:00:3607.05.2017Piraaja0 - 1FC AJAX 18:00:3618:00
2017-05-01 18:30:3701.05.2017Legion3 - 3FC AJAX 18:30:3718:30
2017-04-22 12:00:2622.04.2017Maardu Lin II8 - 0FC AJAX 12:00:2612:00
2017-04-16 14:00:1416.04.2017FC AJAX0 - 2Ararat  14:00:1414:00
2017-04-09 14:00:4909.04.2017NARVA U4 - 2FC AJAX 14:00:4914:00
2017-04-01 17:00:5101.04.2017FC AJAX2 - 4Helios 17:00:5117:00
2017-03-29 19:00:1129.03.2017Otepää2 - 1FC AJAX 19:00:1119:00
2017-03-26 14:00:3126.03.2017FC AJAX3 - 0Järve II 14:00:3114:00
2017-03-19 14:00:5319.03.2017Maardu U1 - 1FC AJAX 14:00:5314:00