III Liiga

III Liiga

Поз.КлубИВНПО
1Paide LM III14130139
2FCI III14111234
3Väätsa1481525
4J-Jaani1481525
5Ambla1462620
6Koeru JK1361619
7Joker II1460818
8Loo1453618
9Rada1351716
10FC AJAX II1441913
11Augur1430119
12Helios1421117

You might also like More from author

Comments are closed.